Anders Jensen, 1803

Anders Jensen 1803Essential Information:

BIRTH: 29 December 1803, Raadved, Skandeborg, Denmark

DEATH: 12 NOV 1878 Parowan, Iron, Utah, USA

Burial: 14 NOV 1878, Parowan, Iron, Utah, USA

Children: Peter Miller Jensen,

Alternate Names:
Andrus Jensen
Anders A. Jensen
Anders Andersen Jensen
Andors Jensen
Andrew Jensen
Anders Jensen

AndersJensen1803-1878Headstone

This entry was posted in Family. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *